All entries of this event
EUROPEAN IAIDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - ATHENS 2 & 3 NOVEMBER
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
AUSTRIA(AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
AUSTRIA(BICHLER-HWANG, DOBRETSBERGER, HO, WUSSER)
TEAM
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BICHLER-HWANG XENIA WANJUNG
MUDAN POOL 1
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BUCHBERGER ERNST
SHODAN POOL 1
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
DOBRETSBERGER JOHANNES
NIDAN POOL 3
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HO ANDRE-MAN-CHIU
YONDAN POOL 5
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
WUSSER THORSTEN
SHADAN POOL 9
AUSTRIA[3](AUT[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 9
BELGIUM(BEL)
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANSEEUW SANDER ANDRE
MUDAN POOL 7
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
BAKOURA EFI
MUDAN POOL 2
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
BASU PRAMIT
SHODAN POOL 5
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUJRAF SOUMAYA
SHODAN POOL 4
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
CROES KIM-MARTIN-JOS-MARIA
YONDAN POOL 6
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
HEUNGENS DAAN
SHADAN POOL 7
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
KANTO YUKI
ROKUDAN POOL 5
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
PAUWELYN NICOLAS
GODAN POOL 3
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
PEYNSAERT YOSHI
NIDAN POOL 11
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
SIMONINI-MEYTS MICHAEL
ROKUDAN POOL 4
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL)
VERMEULEN KAREN
SHADAN POOL 6
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
BULGARIA(BUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALCHIN ALEXEY
SHADAN POOL 1
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
APOSTOLOV DRAGOMIR-APOSTOLOV
YONDAN POOL 9
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(ALCHIN, APOSTOLOV, KARAVAEV, POPOV)
TEAM
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI-IVANOV
SHADAN POOL 2
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
KARAVAEV LEONID M
GODAN POOL 9
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
POPOV MIROSLAN-PETROV
NIDAN POOL 2
BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
CROATIA(CRO)
CROATIA (CRO)
VEJVODA MARKO
SHADAN POOL 7
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC(KLOZ, KORECKY, PABL, STEJSKAL)
TEAM
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DLOUHY KAREL
NIDAN POOL 8
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HYNDRAK VLADIMIR
GODAN POOL 9
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KLOZ JIRI
SHADAN POOL 10
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KORECKY STEPAN
SHADAN POOL 9
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOUBEK PETR
SHODAN POOL 1
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PABL JAN
SHODAN POOL 8
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STEJSKAL PETR
NIDAN POOL 5
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STRIHAVKA DOMINIK
MUDAN POOL 6
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TOMES PAVEL
YONDAN POOL 4
CZECH REPUBLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
FINLAND(FIN)
FINLAND (FIN)
ARTIMO PAULUS-MIKAEL
GODAN POOL 8
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
FINLAND(ARTIMO, LANG, PIHLAJA, PUKARI)
TEAM
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
HAYRINEN KARI
NIDAN POOL 12
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
LANG MIKA
NIDAN POOL 3
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
PIHLAJA TEA
SHADAN POOL 1
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
PUKARI MARKO
SHODAN POOL 5
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
RAASSINA JERE
SHODAN POOL 2
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
RAURALA RICHARD-JAN-ERIK
SHADAN POOL 8
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
RUPPONEN PASI-PETTERI
YONDAN POOL 8
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN)
VEPSALAINEN JOHAN-RAGNAR
YONDAN POOL 1
FINLAND(FIN), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
FRANCE(FRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
ARROUET YOANN
NIDAN POOL 4
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
BEAMONTE MATHILDE
NIDAN POOL 1
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
CHAUVET ARNAUD
SHODAN POOL 8
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
DEBACQ JEAN-FRANCOIS
GODAN POOL 6
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
FERREIRO CLEMENTINE-CHUNG
SHADAN POOL 8
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
FRANCE(BEAMONTE, FERREIRO, TREMELLAT, VIALLE)
TEAM
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
HAMMOU HOCINE
YONDAN POOL 5
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
JACOB HANK
SHODAN POOL 1
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
TREMELLAT CHRISTIAN
YONDAN POOL 6
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
VIALLE MANUEL
SHADAN POOL 3
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
GERMANY(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
BAYRAM MELIKE
YONDAN POOL 7
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
BISCHOFF OLIVER
ROKUDAN POOL 5
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
BUNTROCK THOMAS
SHODAN POOL 7
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
BYS JONATHAN
MUDAN POOL 1
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
FISCHER MARIO
SHODAN POOL 4
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(MICHAELIS, ROLLI, SCHEUERMANN, SIEGEL)
TEAM
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KNAUP MICHAEL
NIDAN POOL 6
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
MICHAELIS HENRIKE
GODAN POOL 1
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
RODER PETER
ROKUDAN POOL 2
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ROLLI NATHALIA
NIDAN POOL 7
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SCHEUERMANN FELIX
SHADAN POOL 1
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SIEGEL DAVID-FRIEDRICH
SHADAN POOL 10
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
VOLKMANN ROBERT
GODAN POOL 8
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
WAGNER HEIKO
MUDAN POOL 6
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY (GER)
WALTER OLIVER
YONDAN POOL 4
GERMANY[1](GER[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
GREECE(GRE)
GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS CHRISTOS
NIDAN POOL 11
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
DROSSOULAKIS SPYRIDON
ROKUDAN POOL 1
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
FOTEINOPOULOS PANAGIS
MUDAN POOL 4
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
GREECE(ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, HATZIMANOLAKIS, KOROMILAS, PERLEPE)
TEAM
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
KOROMILAS ANASTASIOS
YONDAN POOL 2
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS
GODAN POOL 9
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
PERLEPE KONSTANTINA
YONDAN POOL 7
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
PSALTAKIS DIMITRIOS-IOANNIS
GODAN POOL 2
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
RENTAS ANDREAS
SHODAN POOL 6
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE)
XENOS GEORGIOS
NIDAN POOL 6
GREECE(GRE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
HUNGARY(HUN)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTA NORBERT
SHADAN POOL 5
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUDAVARI ANITA
YONDAN POOL 10
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
CZIGANY TAMAS
NIDAN POOL 7
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
FARKAS BALINT
SANDAN
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
FELLEG ANDRAS
MUDAN POOL 7
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
HUNGARY(BOTA, BUDAVARI, FARKAS, JURASZ)
TEAM
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
JURASZ PETER
NIDAN POOL 4
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
MIRCSEA SZILVESZTER
SHODAN POOL 4
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
NIEVES FERENC
GODAN POOL 5
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
PETER GERGO
MUDAN POOL 4
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN)
VASS GERGELY
GODAN POOL 2
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
IRELAND(IRL)
IRELAND (IRL)
FERNANDEZ RAUL
SHADAN POOL 10
IRELAND(IRL), IRELAND (IRL)
HANZLIKOVA NINA
MUDAN POOL 6
IRELAND(IRL), IRELAND (IRL)
IRELAND(CASSIDY, FERNANDEZ, HANZLIKOVA, KENNEDY)
TEAM
IRELAND(IRL), IRELAND (IRL)
KENNEDY JOHN
SHADAN POOL 3
IRELAND(IRL), IRELAND (IRL)
POLAWSKI KONRAD
MUDAN POOL 3
IRELAND(IRL), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ISRAEL(ISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
ELDAR OMRI
SHADAN POOL 5
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FELDHEIM OHAD-NOY
SHADAN POOL 8
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ISRAEL(ELDAR, FELDHEIM, KATZIR)
TEAM
ISRAEL(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ITALY(ITA)
ITALY (ITA)
BETTINOTTI ALBERTO
MUDAN POOL 3
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
BONACINA CHIARA
SHADAN POOL 13
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
CAUDA ANDREA
GODAN POOL 5
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
CIANCIO FABRIZIO
YONDAN POOL 5
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
DE VECCHI DAVIDE
GODAN POOL 4
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
DI VOZZO KEVIN
MUDAN POOL 8
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
GERBINO GABRIELE
NIDAN POOL 1
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(BONACINA, CAUDA, MENCARONI, SECCO)
TEAM
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
MENCARONI ILARIA
NIDAN POOL 8
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
MENOZZI MONIA
YONDAN POOL 2
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
SAPPINO CARLO
ROKUDAN POOL 4
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
SECCO VITTORIO
SHADAN POOL 6
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
TEANI STEFANO
SHODAN POOL 9
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
ZANONI CLAUDIO
ROKUDAN POOL 1
ITALY(ITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
JORDAN(JOR)
JORDAN (JOR)
AL KHATEEB YOUSEF
NIDAN POOL 5
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN (JOR)
JORDAN(AL ALAMI, NASEREDDIN, QASHASH)
TEAM
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN (JOR)
MAKANY TAMBI-MAHMOUD
MUDAN POOL 8
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN (JOR)
NASEREDDIN MOHAMMAD-ABDALLAH
SHADAN POOL 11
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN (JOR)
QASHASH HAMED-JUMA
YONDAN POOL 5
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
NETHERLANDS(NED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
ENGELEN STAN
YONDAN POOL 1
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FILON SANDER
YONDAN POOL 10
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FONHOF NOEL
SHODAN POOL 8
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FONHOF PATRICK
SHODAN POOL 3
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
HEIJBOER ELISE
GODAN POOL 7
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
JAGERNATH BOB
SHADAN POOL 9
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KARIS RATNA
MUDAN POOL 5
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KUKLA PIOTR
GODAN POOL 2
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
NETHERLANDS(ENGELEN, FONHOF, HEIJBOER, KUKLA)
TEAM
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
PIELOOR DENNIS
SHADAN POOL 6
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN GOOL STEFAN
NIDAN POOL 1
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN HOUTEN BAYU
NIDAN POOL 10
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN WENSEN JORES
MUDAN
NETHERLANDS(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
POLAND (POL )
POLAND (POL)
BIELOUSOW ANDRIJ
SHODAN POOL 2
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
BIENIAK ADAM
YONDAN POOL 6
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
BOROWIAK DARIUSZ
NIDAN POOL 3
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
KITKOWSKI ADAM
ROKUDAN POOL 1
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
KONOFOL KATARZYNA-IWONA
SHODAN POOL 9
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
KRAWCZYK AGNIESZKA
SHADAN POOL 5
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
KRZYKAWIAK KAROLINA-MARTA
NIDAN POOL 8
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
MACHURA LUKASZ
GODAN POOL 1
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
MAGOSZ DOROTA
MUDAN POOL 3
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
POLAND(BIELOUSOW, BIENAK, KRAWCZYK, MACHURA)
TEAM
POLAND (POL ), POLAND (POL)
ZDANKOWSKI JAKUB-KRZYSZTOF
YONDAN POOL 1
POLAND_(POL_), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
APOSTU-TEODORESCU DANIEL-NICU
SHODAN POOL 7
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
CHIROIU CALIN
NIDAN POOL 12
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
FURTUNA GEORGE
NIDAN POOL 5
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
IANAS FLORIN-RADUCU
SHADAN POOL 4
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
MANOVICI VICTOR-EMANUEL
MUDAN POOL 9
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(APOSTU-TEODORESCU, CHIROIU, FURTUNA, HRISCU)
TEAM
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
RUSSIA(RUS)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AREFYEV ANDREY
ROKUDAN POOL 2
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ARTEMEVA NATALIA
SHODAN POOL 5
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BUZYAKOV ARTEM
NIDAN POOL 6
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DEVYATYH EKATERINA
NIDAN POOL 9
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
LAPSHOV OLEG
YONDAN POOL 10
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PAVLOVA TATIANA
SHADAN POOL 7
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(BUZYAKOV, DEVYATYH, LAPSHOV, PAVLOVA)
TEAM
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHEPTIKITA LIDIA
GODAN POOL 7
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TERENTYEV PAVEL
YONDAN POOL 3
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TESKER POLINA
MUDAN POOL 4
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ZAKHOVAEV YURII
MUDAN POOL 5
RUSSIA(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
SERBIA(SRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
BOGDAN OBADIC
MUDAN POOL 1
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
DJOKOVIC VELJKO
YONDAN POOL 3
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
JOVICIC MILOS
NIDAN POOL 12
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
RACIC IVAN
NIDAN POOL 7
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(DJOKOVIC, GACIC, JOVICIC, RACIC)
TEAM
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
STOJANOVIC DEJAN
SHADAN POOL 12
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
VUJADINOVIC JANA
MUDAN POOL 8
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BARTKO MARIAN
GODAN POOL 5
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KULCSAR ROBERT
YONDAN POOL 2
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
NAGYOVA ADRIANA
YONDAN POOL 9
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PODHOREC TOMAS
MUDAN POOL 5
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(KULCSAR, NAGYOVA, PODHOREC, VLASKO)
TEAM
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VLASKO IVAN
NIDAN POOL 2
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
SPAIN(ESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
ALLER-CASAS CARLOS
SHODAN POOL 9
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BERNABE-PEREZ EDUARDO
YONDAN POOL 3
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
CABANZO-LOPEZ VIRGINIA
YONDAN POOL 8
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GUTIERREZ-VELILLA ANTONIO
ROKUDAN POOL 3
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
LUQUE-OCANA ANTONIO
NIDAN POOL 2
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MERINERO-CRUZ DAVID
GODAN POOL 6
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MESTO-GARCIA LUIS-ALBERTO
SHODAN POOL 4
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MOSCOSO-FERNANDEZ VLADIMIR
MUDAN POOL 9
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
PEREZ-FERNANDEZ MERCEDES
MUDAN POOL 2
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
ROBLEDO-BUENO ALEJANDRO
GODAN POOL 3
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
SPAIN(BERNABE-PEREZ, LUQUE-OCANA, TIRADO-CONTRERA, VILLA-CANOS)
TEAM
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
TIRADO-CONTRERAS JAVIER
SHADAN POOL 13
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VILLA-CANOS JAVIER
SHADAN POOL 4
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VIQUE-DOMENE MARIA DEL MAR
NIDAN POOL 9
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
SWEDEN(SWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
BERGMARK JOEL
YONDAN POOL 7
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
CAVONIUS LILLE
NIDAN POOL 11
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
EDVARDSSON BEATRICE
SHODAN POOL 2
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
KANDENBERG TOBIAS
SHADAN POOL 13
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
KARLSSON PATRIK
YONDAN POOL 8
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
KJELLANDER MANS
MUDAN POOL 4
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
LANTTO NILS
SHADAN POOL 2
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
LINDGREN MARTIN
ROKUDAN POOL 5
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
NILSSON FREDRIK
NIDAN POOL 10
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
PETTERSSON CHRISTOPHER
SHODAN POOL 7
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
TALLBERG LUDWIG
MUDAN POOL 9
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
WALDESTAL JESPER
GODAN POOL 4
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
YIN SIDA
GODAN POOL 7
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BAUMGARTNER MARTIN
SHADAN POOL 3
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BRODBECK OTHMAR
NIDAN POOL 10
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ESSERS MARIA
GODAN POOL 8
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
FERRO STEFANO
ROKUDAN POOL 2
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MULLER JONAS
SHODAN POOL 6
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SENN ROBERT
ROKUDAN POOL 3
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SWITZERLAND(BAUMGARTNER, BRODBECK, BRUHIN, MULLER)
TEAM
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SYKES-GELDER MATTHEW
GODAN POOL 3
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
TURKEY(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKSAKAL ALI
NIDAN POOL 4
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
ARI ALI
GODAN POOL 4
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
BELIN-STINCHI TUGCE
MUDAN POOL 7
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
BURNAZ SELCUK
ROKUDAN POOL 2
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
DELIKTAS YILMAZ-ONDER
SHODAN POOL 3
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
DONMEZ HAKAN
SHODAN POOL 6
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
ETLI EYLEM
SHADAN POOL 11
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SEVINC TACISER
SHADAN POOL 2
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY(AKSAKAL, ARI, SEVINC, YASAYAN)
TEAM
TURKEY(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CLARK MARTIN-TERENCE
ROKUDAN POOL 4
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GILKISON KENNETH
SHODAN POOL 3
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GRIFFITHS WILLIAM-DAVID
NIDAN POOL 6
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
JONES ANGHARAD-CHRISTINA
ROKUDAN POOL 3
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MARSHALL EDWARD
SHADAN POOL 11
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PARKER DAVID-MATTHEW
GODAN POOL 1
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RADOSZ RAFAL-ARTHUR
NIDAN POOL 9
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUIZ ZIM
MUDAN POOL 2
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SILK DANIEL
GODAN POOL 6
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SILK KRISTINA
YONDAN POOL 9
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TOWNSON SOPHIE
YONDAN POOL 4
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UNITED KINGDOM(GILKISON, PALLARI, SILK, SILK)
TEAM
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAGHORNE DARREN-ANDREW
SHADAN POOL 12
UNITED KINGDOM[1](GBR[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Teams: 25 Total entries: 228 Total athletes: 222
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:05:51 CEST +02:00)